Trimwise apparel

Wear the community

Two signature designs, made for training and for everything after, plus a few more pieces from the range. Ask at reception for sizes and colours.

The Classic hoodie, frontThe Classic hoodie, back

The Classic

The everyday Trimwise kit.

Available as: Hoodie, Zip-up hoodie, T-shirt, Oversized T-shirt, Vest

Other sizes and colours available. Please ask at reception. Crop tops also available on request.

The Hero hoodie, frontThe Hero hoodie, back

The Hero

For the days you show up anyway.

Available as: Hoodie, T-shirt

Other sizes and colours available. Please ask at reception.

More from the range

A few other pieces members are already wearing. Ask at reception about sizes and availability.

  • Hoodie£35
  • Zip-up hoodie£39
  • T-shirt£20
  • Oversized T-shirt£20
  • Vest£20
  • Crop top£22
Zip-up hoodie, back print · £39
Zip-up hoodie, back print · £39
Brush-logo hoodie · £35
Brush-logo hoodie · £35
Training vest · £20
Training vest · £20
Zip-up hoodie · £39
Zip-up hoodie · £39
Logo T-shirt · £20
Logo T-shirt · £20

Sizes, colours or anything else? Email us or ask at reception.

Free sessionJoin